Yeri Shaes' Moira


 

Nickname: Moira, Mooie Moira
Breed: Traditional Persian
Color: black tortie smoke
Date of Birth: May 26, 2008
Gender: female

Breeder:
Cattery Yeri Shaes
Mom: Fuzie Faniez Faelyn 
Dad: Orlando von den MŁggelbergen
Pedigree: click here

PKD1:
parents negative

Moira's Gallery / Fotoalbum


Betekenis naam: 
Moira betekent uitzonderlijk in het oud Iers/ GaŽlisch

Meaning of her name:
Moira means exceptional in the old Irish/Gaelic language